Monday, September 7, 2009

Make a hole !

Damn ! I freaking want a piercing on my lip la. So gonna get one after SPM. For the fun of it la. My plan is to like wear it for a minimum of 1 year and then let the hole to close after that coz according to my religion "Boys who have piercings cannot be the "Wali" when anyone of their family members get married ". So yeah :D Took my sister's ear ring yang she dah tak guna and turned it into a fake lip ring. haha.




Any of your opinions ? LOL . Its not like I care pun what people say kan ? haha.

A RedzaRox Production :)

No comments:

Post a Comment