Sunday, January 31, 2010

Balls !

Damn , I have no idea why I hate my boss so much weyh. Every time I see him I just feel like whacking the shit out of him. Face problem to the max !

Few questions he asked me when the first time I met him.


Question :
So do you have any problems working here so far ?
Answer :
No , its ok.
In my heart :
Yeah , there's no fucking work to do ! All I do is just go online and walk around and have to look at your fucking face !

Question :
I hope when we have a formal event , you can dress up formally. Can you ?
Answer :
Yeah , not a problem.
In my heart :
Dude , I fucking got prom king okayh ! So like duh I can dress up much better then you !

Question :
I heard you have been coming in for work at 9am . But your suppose to come in at 8am. Okay ?
Answer :
Yeah , but the Proff said I can come in at 9 am. But if it starts at 8 am then okayhh la.
In my heart :
Stupid idiot ! I come in at 9 am pun dah takde work to do then you want me to come in an hour earlier ? Are stupid or what ? Thought you were some masters holder or what not ? Dumb shit !


Grrrr ! I get so angry when he's around. I have no freaking idea why. I just feel like wearing football boots and just jump on his face haha. Gay like fark !


A RedzaRox Production :)

No comments:

Post a Comment