Sunday, February 21, 2010

Visual Shit


I blog when I'm rotting :) Just finished my mums box of 20 and I'm pretty sure she'll get angry.
Its been a long time since I've gone to work. I HAVE to go tomorrow so I can get my pay on the 25th. I'm so lazy to go back and look at the same faces again and again. Currently looking for another job where I don't have to cut my hair or wear ugly uniforms. Any suggestions ?

So people keep saying that SPM results are coming out soon. I'm excited yet scared. Just wanna get over and done with it.


Damn it , I've said it before and I'm gonna say it again. I want a baby ! LOL. I want something that I can take care off and play with. I love babies :) Someone go make one fast and let me take care of him/her. I know I wont get one fast coz sadly , I'm not sexual enough :P


A RedzaRox Production :)

No comments:

Post a Comment