Tuesday, July 13, 2010

1000 words

Hello !
I don't have much time to like, type in detail. So I'll just upload some photos from my phone aite.
Photos from when I entered the shit place. LOL, enjoy :)


Information Technology class.
Quite best la , but not nemore after kene
marah just coz i danced in class. Like WTF rite ?
-.-


The only friend that I can count on there.


Well , that's me.


Doing shits I hate.


So this is my side of the room. There are 4 people to a room.


My area.


The study table.


The bed.


The first weekend that I came back.
Ate at Friday's with the Italiannies gang.


Me sleeping in class. I don't know why but I get tired
so freaking fast when I'm there.


There are like at least 4 presentations a week -.-

Me trying to be Jeinthiran LOL.


Me again trying to be Jeinthiran HAHAHA.


The few friends I have there.



During assembly. Sucks like shit coz we have to wear formal and
sit under the hot sun.


I like, only have free time on the
weekends that I cant come back. Coz my time on weekdays are fully
occupied.


The second weekend when I was back.
This is a picture of Caprice eating steamboat LOL.


Again , Caprice just couldn't stop taking pictures haha.


This is the Saiyan. Freaking cool rite ?


Christine yang always lupe pakai seluar and Sharon haha.
Sorry CJ :P


After 2 months , finally got to go to AC like the old days.


Zee other people eating steamboat.


Chun Wei and Pohyee Bear.


CJ and Mun Fai.


Kumahai Bear.



A RedzaRox Production :)

6 comments: